loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

24h.Com.Vn - Website Report

24h.com.vn receives about 498,903 unique visitors and 3,158,058 (6.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,991.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,571,758.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24h.com.vn is ranked number 1,038 in the world and 0.1084% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 210.211.125.137.

About - 24h.Com.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$20,571,758.39
Daily Revenue:
$3,991.23
Monthly Revenue:
$119,736.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,456,798.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
498,903
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,967,090
Daily Pageviews:
3,158,058 (6.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1084% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,329
Average Load Time:
(1938 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 89.9%91.7%10
Japan 2.3%2.7%2997
South Korea 1.6%1.1%1650
United States 1.5%1.2%16275
Singapore 0.8%0.5%895
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%2698

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24h.com.vn
78.03%72.26%5.90
us.24h.com.vn
10.07%8.07%5.1
vieclam.24h.com.vn
9.38%13.12%8.9
game.24h.com.vn
4.48%4.34%6.2
ketquaxoso.24h.com.vn
2.98%1.12%2.4
quangcao.24h.com.vn
1.99%0.33%1.1
m.24h.com.vn
1.21%0.23%1.2
***hoe.24h.com.vn
0.66%0.22%2.1
marketing.24h.com.vn
0.30%0.07%1.5
baogia.24h.com.vn
0.25%0.12%2.9
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,500,000
Google Indexed Pages:
493,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
31,941,624
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
506,435
Bing Backlinks:
33,037,065
Bing Indexed Pages:
468,682

Domain Overview

SEMrush 24h.com.vn
Domain:
  24h.com.vn
Rank:
  13052
Organic Keywords:
  1,353
Organic Traffic:
  109,269
Organic Cost:
  $17,038.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8,934
Facebook shares:
  21,927
Facebook comments:
  2,541
FB comments box:
  26
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  33,402
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  17,235
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
210.211.125.137
ASN:
AS45903 
ISP:
CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 210.211.125.137

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 09:16:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 167
Connection: close
Location: http://us.24h.com.vn/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 09:16:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 09:17:13 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24h.com.vn widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.