loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

24h.Com.Vn - Website Report

24h.com.vn receives about 515,472 unique visitors and 3,237,165 (6.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,123.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,152,678.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24h.com.vn is ranked number 975 in the world and 0.112% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.140.

About - 24h.Com.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$21,152,678.68
Daily Revenue:
$4,123.78
Monthly Revenue:
$123,713.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,505,179.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
515,472
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,464,160
Daily Pageviews:
3,237,165 (6.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
975 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.112% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
10,105
Average Load Time:
(1912 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 86.8%88.3%10
Japan 3.2%3.8%2319
South Korea 2.1%2.2%1110
United States 1.7%1.4%15066
Russia 0.9%0.7%6665
Singapore 0.6%0.6%1122

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24h.com.vn
77.63%75.46%5.87
us.24h.com.vn
13.10%11.56%5.3
game.24h.com.vn
5.70%6.23%6.6
vieclam.24h.com.vn
4.59%4.33%5.7
ketquaxoso.24h.com.vn
3.01%1.29%2.6
quangcao.24h.com.vn
2.35%0.43%1.09
m.24h.com.vn
0.91%0.21%1.4
***hoe.24h.com.vn
0.44%0.11%1.6
baogia.24h.com.vn
0.25%0.09%2.2
marketing.24h.com.vn
0.24%0.08%2.1
OTHER
0%0.20%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,600,000
Google Indexed Pages:
498,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
31,120,334
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
495,251
Bing Backlinks:
32,271,343
Bing Indexed Pages:
471,921

Domain Overview

Domain:
  24h.com.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8,534
Facebook shares:
  22,027
Facebook comments:
  2,441
FB comments box:
  26
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  33,002
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  16,601
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.140
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.140

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:25:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 167
Connection: close
Location: http://us.24h.com.vn/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:25:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:26:04 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24h.com.vn widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.