24h.Com.Vn - Info

24h com receives about 498,903 unique visitors and 3,158,058 (6.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,991.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,571,758.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24h.com.vn is ranked number 1,038 in the world and 0.1084% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 210.211.125.137.

About - 24h.Com.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$20,571,758.39
Daily Revenue:
$3,991.23
Monthly Revenue:
$119,736.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,456,798.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
498,903
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,967,090
Daily Pageviews:
3,158,058 (6.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1084% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,329
Average Load Time:
(1938 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 89.9%91.7%10
Japan 2.3%2.7%2997
South Korea 1.6%1.1%1650
United States 1.5%1.2%16275
Singapore 0.8%0.5%895
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%2698

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24h.com.vn
78.03%72.26%5.90
us.24h.com.vn
10.07%8.07%5.1
vieclam.24h.com.vn
9.38%13.12%8.9
game.24h.com.vn
4.48%4.34%6.2
ketquaxoso.24h.com.vn
2.98%1.12%2.4
quangcao.24h.com.vn
1.99%0.33%1.1
m.24h.com.vn
1.21%0.23%1.2
***hoe.24h.com.vn
0.66%0.22%2.1
marketing.24h.com.vn
0.30%0.07%1.5
baogia.24h.com.vn
0.25%0.12%2.9
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,500,000
Google Indexed Pages:
493,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
31,941,624
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
506,435
Bing Backlinks:
33,037,065
Bing Indexed Pages:
468,682

Domain Overview

SEMrush 24h.com.vn
Domain:
  24h.com.vn
Rank:
  13052
Organic Keywords:
  1,353
Organic Traffic:
  109,269
Organic Cost:
  $17,038.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8,934
Facebook shares:
  21,927
Facebook comments:
  2,541
FB comments box:
  26
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  33,402
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  17,235
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
210.211.125.137
ASN:
AS45903 
ISP:
CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 210.211.125.137

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 09:16:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 167
Connection: close
Location: http://us.24h.com.vn/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 09:16:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 09:17:13 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24h.com.vn widget
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

moviezone24.net
2 mins
web20screenshots.com
3 mins
indiancrux.info
5 mins
fileunlckr.com
8 mins
plansponsorportal.com
9 mins
massagerepublic.com
11 mins
kissanine.com
11 mins
h2sol.com.uy
11 mins
filmymp4.com
14 mins
xm***.com
14 mins
skaip.com
15 mins
ww***x.com
15 mins
elections.in
16 mins
freecryptocoin.com
18 mins
xw***.com
19 mins
roadclass.com
19 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.